Landesliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern

Tabelle: Saison 2000/2001 Tabelle: Saison 2002/2003 Tabelle: Saison 2003/2004

Senioren: Saison 01/02

Tabelle - Endstand: Saison 2001/2002

Pos.

Team

Spiele

Tore

Punkte

1.

Rostocker Freibeuter

8 114:20 16:0

2.

Mönkebuder Adler

8 65:34 14:2

3.

Malchower Wölfe

8 32:35 10:6

4.

REV Heringsdorf SCHAMASEN

8 33:30 10:6

5.

EHC Gielow 57

8 47:42 8:8

6.

Güstrower Torro`s

8 36:34 7:9

7.

Teterower Hechte

8 14:47 3:13

8.

Kölpinseer Stiere

8 23:62 2:14

9.

Ueckermünder Lions

8 10:101 2:14

Spielansetzungen und Ergebnisse:

Datum

Zeit

Spielort

Heim

Ergebnis

Gast

11.11.01

19:30

Malchow

Malchower Wölfe

3:3

Teterower Hechte

17.11.01

20:00

Güstrow

Rostocker Freibeuter

24:4

Ückermünder Lions

18.11.01

10:00

Heringsdorf

Mönkebuder Adler

6:2

Schamasen

18.11.01

08:00

Malchow

Teterower Hechte

0:5

Güstrower Torro´s

25.11.01

10:00

Heringsdorf

Ückermünder Lions

7:12

Schamasen

25.11.01

19:30

Malchow

Malchower Wölfe

1:7

Mönkebuder Adler

02.12.01

10:00

Heringsdorf

Schamasen

2:3

Malchower Wölfe

02.12.01

08:00

Malchow

Teterower Hechte

0:6

Gielow

06.12.01

21:00

Rostock

Rostocker Freibeuter

9:1

Güstrower Torro´s

08.12.01

20:00

Güstrow

Mönkebuder Adler

8:5

Gielow

09.12.01

10:00

Heringsdorf

Ückermünder Lions

7:8

Kölpinseer Stiere

15.12.01

20:00

Güstrow

Güstrower Torro´s

3:5

Mönkebuder Adler

23.02.02

10:00

Heringsdorf

Schamasen

5:3

Teterower Hechte

16.12.01

19:30

Malchow

Malchower Wölfe

5:16

Rostocker Freibeuter

22.12.01

20:00

Güstrow

Ückermünder Lions

6:3

Teterower Hechte

23.12.01

08:00

Malchow

Gielow

2:3

Schamasen

30.12.01

08:00

Malchow

Teterower Hechte

3:0

Kölpinseer Stiere

30.12.01

19:30

Malchow

Gielow

2:2

Malchower Wölfe

05.01.02

20:00

Güstrow

Gielow

4:4

Güstrower Torro´s

13.01.02

10:00

Heringsdorf

Schamasen

3:1

Güstrower Torro´s

13.01.02

08:00

Malchow

Rostocker Freibeuter

16:1

Teterower Hechte

13.01.02

19:30

Malchow

Malchower Wölfe

7:3

Ückermünder Lions

19.01.02

20:00

Güstrow

Güstrower Torro´s

14:4

Ückermünder Lions

20.01.02

19:30

Malchow

Kölpinseer Stiere

(2:1) 0:5

Malchower Wölfe

26.01.02

20:00

Güstrow

Güstrower Torro´s

6:3

Kölpinseer Stiere

27.01.02

10:00

Heringsdorf

Schamasen

1:7

Rostocker Freibeuter

02.02.02

20:00

Güstrow

Güstrower Torro´s

2:6

Malchower Wölfe

16.02.02

10:00

Heringsdorf

Kölpinseer Stiere

1:5

Schamasen

03.02.02

08:00

Malchow

Rostocker Freibeuter

13:2

Mönkebuder Adler

10.02.02

08:00

Malchow

Ückermünder Lions

6:13

Gielow

10.02.02

10:00

Heringsdorf

Mönkebuder Adler

11:5

Kölpinseer Stiere

17.02.02

08:00

Malchow

Gielow

3:16

Rostocker Freibeuter

17.02.02

10:00

Heringsdorf

Mönkebuder Adler

20:4

Ückermünder Lions

24.02.02

10:00

Heringsdorf

Kölpinseer Stiere

3:13

Rostocker Freibeuter

03.03.02

10:00

Heringsdorf

Kölpinseer Stiere

3:12

Gielow

10.03.02

08:00

Malchow

Teterower Hechte

1:6

Mönkebuder Adler

 zurück